SIC CARDIOPENTATHLON

Squadre SIC - CARDIOPENTATHLON


 

UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO

Domitilla    Gentile

Giovanni     Provenzale

Matteo     Schillaci

Angelo    Mastrangelo

Arianna    Lissoni

 

UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI TOR VERGATA, ROMA

Fabrizio     Perrone 

Francesco    Geuna

Martina    Belli

Federico    Zanin

Davide    De Nardo

 

UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DI MODENA E REGGIO EMILIA

Alberto    Tosetti

Simona    Chiusolo

Alessandro    Albini

Anna    Maisano

Niccolò    Bonini

 

UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DI FOGGIA

Roberta    Barone

Valeria    Le Rose

Adriana    Mallardi

Pietro    Mazzeo

Lucia    Tricarico

Alessandra    Leopizzi

 

UNIVERSITA' DELLA CAMPANIA "LUIGI VANVITELLI", NAPOLI

Matteo     Conte

Margherita    Cesarano

Vincenzo    Coscia

Michele    Lioncino

Silvio    Coletta

 

UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DI SIENA

Carlotta    Sciaccaluga

Giulia    Biagioni

Antonio    Biancofiore

Nicolò     Ghionzoli

Federico    Landra


UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DI FERRARA

Serena     Caglioni

Daniela     Mele

Filippo     Flamigni

Federico    Marchini

Marco     Micillo 

 

UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DI MESSINA

Renato    Scalise

Alessandro    Caracciolo

Niccolo'     Pellegrino

Paolo     Mazzone

Armando     Salito

 

UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DI SASSARI

Enrico    Atzori

Dario     Argiolas

Paolo    Franca

Marco    Saderi

Alessandro     Arca

 

UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI HUMANITAS, MILANO

Giuseppe     Pinto

Guido    Del Monaco

Gaia    Gasparini

Sara    Bombace

Francesco    Condello

 

UNIVERSITA' CATTOLICA DEL SACRO CUORE, ROMA

Monica    Filice

Massimiliano    Camilli

Giovanni    Diana

Eleonora    Ruscio

Stefano    Migliaro

 

UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DI PISA

Federico    Fiorentini

Parollo    Matteo

Gentile    Francesco

Parlato    Alessandro

Vitale    Carlo

 

UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DI TORINO

Francesco    Bruno

Pierpaolo    Bocchino

Andrea    Saglietto

Paolo     Boretto

Giuseppe     Giannino    


UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DELL'INSUBRIA, VARESE

Cinzia     Franzosi

Fulvio     Giovenzana

Michele    Golino

Claudio    Licciardello

Federica    Matteo

 

UNIVERSITA' POLITECNICA DELLE MARCHE, ANCONA

Maria    Sabatini

Gianmarco    Bastianoni

Francesco    Massara

Paolo    Tofoni

Yari    Valeri

 

UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DI FIRENZE

Gabriele    Bambagioni

Alessia     Argiro'

Jacopo    Vivalda

Francesca     Ciatti

Nicole    Ceschia

 

UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI FEDERICO II, NAPOLI

Attilio    Leone

Lina    Manzi

Domenico    Angellotti

Giuseppe    Ammirati

Immacolata    Esposito

 

UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DI BARI

Nicola    Bozza

Maria Cristina    Carella

Eugenio    Carulli

Francesco    Loizzi

Vincenzo     Signorile

 

UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI SAPIENZA, ROMA

Sara    Monosilio

Cristiano Miotti

Anna Sirignano

Silvia Capone

 

UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DI SALERNO

Antonella     Rispoli

Angelo    Giano

Michele     Tedeschi

Michele     Bellino

Francesco     Cancro    


UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DI BOLOGNA

Francesco     Donati 

Sergio    Sorrentino 

Mariangela     Rotunno 

Alberto     Ballerini 

Domenico    Morabito

 

UNIVERSITA' CAMPUS BIO-MEDICO DI ROMA

Leonardo    Aurino

Francesco    Piccirillo

Francesco Antonio    Veneziano

Michele    Viscusi

Luca    Paolucci

 

UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DI PADOVA

Filippo    Donato

Giulia    Brunetti

Saverio    Continisio

Chiara    Mainardi

Raimondo    Pitorru

 

UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI "MAGNA GRAECIA", CATANZARO

Michele Antonio    Cacia

Pierangelo    Calvelli

Sabrina    La Bella

Antonio    Mazziotti

Antonio    Strangio

 

UNIVERSITA' VITA-SALUTE SAN RAFFAELE DI MILANO

Antonio    Napolano

Antonio    Boccellino

Giorgio    Fiore

Monica    Barki

Gabriele    Paci

 

UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DI CAGLIARI

Enrica    Garau

Mattia    Biddau

Roberta    Demelas

Giacomo    Boi

Marco    Licciardi

 

UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DI BRESCIA

Andrea     Bonelli

Nicola    Bernardi

Fabio    Alghisi 

Lorenzo     Stretti

Edoardo    Pancaldi    


UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI MILANO BICOCCA

Gianluca Pio    Gallone

Roberto    Menè

Francesco Paolo    Perelli

Francesca    Napoli

Francesco    Villella

 

UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DI NOVARA

Enrico G.    Spinoni

Crizia Colombo

Rocco     Gioscia

Maria Concetta    Pastore

Laura    Fusini

 

UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DELL'AQUILA

Simona    Minardi

Martina    Renda

Simona    Samperi

Antonio    Cioffi

Lupo    Dei

 

UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DI CHIETI-PESCARA

Lorenzo    Belli

Matteo    De Rosa

Melissa    Foglietta

Andrea    De Luca

Davide    Pirro 

 

UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DI GENOVA

Stefano    Benenati

Vincenzo    De Marzo

Alessandro    Troccolo

Giulia    Guglielmi

Giulia    Fracasso

 

UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DI VERONA

Simone    Fezzi

Annachiara    Benini

Giulia    Urbani

Giampaolo    Berton

Tadiello    Enrico

 

UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DI TRIESTE

Marco    Cittar

Roberto    Ceolin

Maddalena    Rossi

Marco    Masè

Linda    Pagura    


UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI SAPIENZA, ROMA - OSP. SANT'ANDREA

Mattia    Petrungaro

Francesco    Ceravolo

Ernesto    Cristiano

Francesco    Cava

Giulio    Cacioli

 

UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DI CATANIA

Giovanni    Occhipinti

Marco    Frazzetto

Luigi    Ferrarotto

Giuseppe Bottaro

Matteo Pelliccia

 

UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DI PALERMO

Davide    Diana

Giulio    D'Ardia 

Gabriella    Testa

Antonio    Di Palermo 

Amedeo    Prezioso 

 

UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DI PAVIA

Gianluigi    Guida

Andrea    Attanasio

Giandomenico    Disabato

Alessandro    Seganti

Giuseppe    Lanzillo

 

UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DI PERUGIA

Luca    Bearzot

Martina    Benedetti

Gaetano    Bernardini

Giuseppe    Giuffre'

Cristian    Mattei